3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
1ère Ronde
Birseck 2 | - | Gundeldingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Novartis 1 | - | Novartis 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Sorab 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Samby 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 4 |
Samby 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Sorab 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Birseck 2 | 1 | 3 |
Gundeldingen 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Novartis 2 | 0 | 2 |
Therwil 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Therwil 3 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 2 (1779) | - | Gundeldingen 1 (1670) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Eric Ellenbroek (1743) | - | Carl Alexander von Burg (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zanetti (1958) | - | Marvin Schmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Marti (1847) | - | Martin Spichty (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1761) | - | Gérôme MARTIN (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruth Bohrer (1720) | - | Peter Zobrist (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Willimann (1642) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1540) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 1 (1795) | - | Novartis 2 (1631) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Luca Faoro (1819) | - | Reiner Grabowski (1721) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jörg Kallen (1866) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1755) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Irenaeus Stec (1817) | - | Thomas Jans (1563) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bodo Liphardt (1785) | - | Joachim Nozulak (1483) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Kramer (1760) | - | Mirko Kühr | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Lehmann (1723) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sorab 2 (1606) | - | Therwil 3 (1535) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Murad Tovmasyan | - | Vito Lo Presti (1519) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davit Sargsyan (1775) | - | Pascal Hunziker | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Miletic (1812) | - | Alessio Arcuri | ½ | : | ½ |
Yassin Ben Khalifa (1539) | - | Ruben Hauenstein (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavica Somborski (1423) | - | Adrian Bubendorf (1568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Hoppe (1481) | - | Marco Fidler | 0 | : | 1 |
Samby 1 (1955) | - | Therwil 2 (1728) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Slavisa Milanovic | - | René Glanzmann (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Even Thingstad (2191) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Costa (2323) | - | Guido Moser (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Novosel (1974) | - | Toni Lozancic (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Radenko Peric (1663) | - | Sandro Prato (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Krstic (1622) | - | Avni Kozhani (1619) | ½ | : | ½ |