3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
3ème Ronde
SK Thun 2 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Brig 1 | - | Belp 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | SF Thun 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Bern 4 | - | Saanenland 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 4 | 6 | 11½ |
2. | Brig 1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4 | 11 |
4. | SK Thun 2 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Trubschachen 3 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Saanenland 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | SF Thun 1 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Belp 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
SK Thun 2 (1778) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1620) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Bien (1887) | - | Roger Kohler (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ryser (1878) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Finger (1855) | - | Stefan Bollinger (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Jost (1672) | - | Valery Sturm (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Enderli (1625) | - | Martin Sturm (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1751) | - | Bernhard Probst (1523) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brig 1 (1801) | - | Belp 1 (1714) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Kalbermatter (1911) | - | Heinz Laska (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Owen Gibson | - | Kurt Buntschu (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bärenfaller (1872) | - | Heinz Fankhauser (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Kämpfen (1536) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ewald Wyss (1886) | - | Alain Künzi (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schmid | - | Roger Wenger | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1813) | - | SF Thun 1 (1653) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Matthias Berger (1930) | - | Reinhold Junele (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Häberli (1851) | - | Thomas Mani (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michail Estermann (1718) | - | Seya Hansen (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (1871) | - | Urs Röthlisberger (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milo Marmy (1727) | - | Mathias Heiniger (1473) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Schmied (1779) | - | Beat Wild (1529) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 4 (1664) | - | Saanenland 1 (1626) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Oscar Gil (1698) | - | Mario Zoppas (1544) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Frischknecht (1685) | - | Iulian Inescu | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Koch (1615) | - | Ivo Calic (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Stettler (1705) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Hofer (1642) | - | Matthias Feiss | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Hilpertshauser (1639) | - | Christine Zoppas (1586) | 0 | : | 1 |