1ère ligue
Est
3ème Ronde
Réti 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | 13½ |
2. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 13 |
Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 13 | |
Winterthur 3 | 4 | 13 | |
5. | SprengSchach 1 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Réti 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Frauenfeld 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (1977) | - | Gligoric 1 (2028) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Anna Adzic (1897) | - | Dejan Pikula (2469) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1914) | - | Zoran Marinkovic (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2003) | - | Adam Rahemtulla (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Willi (1951) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fuchsberger (1941) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (2031) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2049) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hauser (2033) | - | Urs Binzegger (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 1 (2003) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1918) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Schellenberg (2195) | - | Marcel Eberle (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2159) | - | Peter Plüss (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2006) | - | Paul Businger (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (1979) | - | Bruno Zülle (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Schellenberg (1827) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (2030) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Horst Zesiger (1945) | - | Boris Lenz (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Utzinger (1885) | - | Nemanja Markovic (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 3 (2035) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2045) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Severin Vogt (2097) | - | Thomas Wyss (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Jähn (2073) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Freuler (2103) | - | Thomas Held (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2053) | - | Patrick Kuhn (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2053) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maximilian Pfaltz (1941) | - | Thomas Kohli (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarah Krenz (2054) | - | Janne Kokkala (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (1907) | - | Claude Douguet (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 1 (1964) | - | Engadin 1 (1983) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Lukas Meier (2158) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2208) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joshua Grob (2133) | - | Adrian Lips (1968) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (2059) | - | Andri Luzi (1823) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Keanu Siems (1849) | - | Christoph Moggi (2034) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Dhenin (1847) | - | Christian Binggeli (1998) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Ramon Gämperli (1838) | - | Renato Bollhalder (1986) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jose Lorenzi (1865) | - | Andri Arquint (1924) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nazarii Tymoshenko | - | David Weisstanner (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |