1.Regionalliga
1.Regionalliga Zone B
4° Turno
Olten | - | Therwil | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Basel | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Brugg | - | Basel BVB 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg | 7 | 16½ |
2. | Therwil | 6 | 15 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | 14½ |
4. | Olten | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Basel | 4 | 13 |
6. | Basel BVB 2 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Olten (2019) | - | Therwil (2053) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Matthias Kiese (2245) | - | Philipp Häner (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Schenker (2099) | - | Milorad Novosel (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (1951) | - | Werner Müller (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1925) | - | Marc Jud (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Niederer (1932) | - | Stephan Suter (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Catherine Thürig (1963) | - | Daniel Matovic (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen (1858) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach (1974) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
David Monnerat (2061) | - | Oliver Killer (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jesse Angst (1879) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Stegmaier (1886) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Thomi (1875) | - | Stefan Wanner (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Svacha (1690) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Svacha (1759) | - | Erika Reust (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel (1969) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1992) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2278) | - | Josef Germann (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Monnat (1656) | - | Markus Germann (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jost (1957) | - | Andreas Schilling (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Walti (2161) | - | Michael Seiler (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Staechelin (1844) | - | Heinz Vifian (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1916) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brugg (2018) | - | Basel BVB 2 (1945) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Vili Saric (1749) | - | Hans-Ruedi Gamboni (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2212) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2073) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Priewasser (2084) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2082) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Jakob (1905) | - | Franz Meier (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |