1.Regionalliga
1.Regionalliga Zone B
6° Turno
Basel BVB 2 | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Olten | - | Basel | 4 | : | 2 |
Therwil | - | Brugg | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil | 8 | 22 |
2. | Brugg | 8 | 21 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Olten | 8 | 19½ |
5. | Basel | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach | 6 | 16½ |
7. | Basel BVB 2 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Basel BVB 2 (1984) | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen (1734) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2266) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2051) | - | David Monnerat (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1894) | - | Martin Svacha (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Baumann (1916) | - | Benjamin Svacha (1678) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Lutz (1891) | - | Matthias Hodler (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Layer (1883) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1524) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten (2048) | - | Basel (1823) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Matthias Kiese (2236) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Schenker (2095) | - | Daniel Jost (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2069) | - | Michael Frischknecht (1579) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2053) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Dutoit (2018) | - | Mirsad Pasagic (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Angst (1814) | - | Magnus Gutekunst | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil (2041) | - | Brugg (2022) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Häner (2207) | - | Vili Saric (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic (2024) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Göttin (1938) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Suter (2015) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2048) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (2011) | - | Marcel Jakob (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach (1956) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1971) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Tatjana Lematschko (2210) | - | Josef Germann (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1771) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (2054) | - | Felix Schwab (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (1954) | - | Michael Seiler (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1890) | - | Heinz Vifian (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Haramina (1855) | - | Andreas Schilling (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |