1.Regionalliga
1.Regionalliga Zone B
1° Turno
Wettingen-Spreitenbach | - | Olten | 2 | : | 4 |
Basel BVB 2 | - | Therwil | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Brugg | - | Basel | 3 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Olten | 2 | 4 |
3. | Therwil | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Basel | 1 | 3 |
Brugg | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Basel BVB 2 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach | 0 | 2 |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Wettingen-Spreitenbach (1983) | - | Olten (2034) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Tatjana Lematschko (2192) | - | Matthias Kiese (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (2054) | - | Denis Dutoit (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Wanner (1992) | - | Roberto Schenker (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Killer (1958) | - | Adrian Kamber (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tomislav Haramina (1874) | - | Robin Angst (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1828) | - | Paul Niederer (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel BVB 2 (2016) | - | Therwil (2068) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2288) | - | Philipp Häner (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mosko Grünberger (2008) | - | Milorad Novosel (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonid Einhorn (2027) | - | Werner Müller (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Madan Sathe (1952) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Layer (1893) | - | Stephan Suter (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1929) | - | Daniel Matovic (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brugg (2025) | - | Basel (1991) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alexander Lipecki (2209) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2270) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vili Saric (1749) | - | Rolf Walti (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligor Milosevic (2086) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2106) | - | Martin Staechelin (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Priewasser (2104) | - | Mirsad Pasagic (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Jakob (1898) | - | Daniel Jost (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1873) | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen (1828) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hubert Ludin (1904) | - | David Monnerat (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Zaugg (1978) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Lick (1867) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Seiler (1932) | - | Jesse Angst (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Stoffregen (1789) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1472) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1766) | - | Martin Svacha (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |