1.Regionalliga
1.Regionalliga Zone B
2° Turno
Basel | - | Basel BVB 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen | - | Brugg | 0 | : | 6 |
Olten | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Therwil | 4 | 7 |
3. | Brugg | 3 | 9 |
4. | Basel | 2 | 6 |
Olten | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Basel BVB 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Basel (2055) | - | Basel BVB 2 (2018) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2278) | - | Maik Engel (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Walti (2161) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2293) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jost (1957) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1916) | - | Franz Meier (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Ammann (1964) | - | Madan Sathe (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Magnus Gutekunst | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen (1763) | - | Brugg (2018) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Corsin Ciragan | - | Alexander Lipecki (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aret Erzurumluoglu (1436) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2061) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Pellegrini (1752) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1875) | - | Vili Saric (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Svacha (1690) | - | Marcel Jakob (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten (1947) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1950) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Hänggi (2064) | - | Andreas Schilling (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Dutoit (2029) | - | Markus Germann (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (1951) | - | Mikael Ionesco (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1925) | - | Michael Seiler (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Niederer (1932) | - | Hans Lick (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Born (1781) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil (2045) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach (1974) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2217) | - | Stefan Wanner (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Matovic (2032) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2022) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (2037) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2053) | - | Oliver Killer (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1906) | - | Erika Reust (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |