2ème ligue fédérale
Zone A
4ème Ronde
Liste de classement
Rang |
Club |
PE |
PI |
1 |
Bern N.N. 1 |
11 |
30 |
2 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 |
10 |
32 |
3 |
SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1 |
8 |
26 |
4 |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 |
6 |
22,5 |
5 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 |
5 |
21 |
6 |
Aarau SK 1 |
4 |
22,5 |
7 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 |
2 |
23 |
8 |
Basel BVB 2 |
2 |
15 |
Résultats individuels
Basel BVB 2 (2154) |
- |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2171) |
2,5 |
: |
5,5 |
Expectative |
3,77 |
: |
4,23 |
Melkumjanc-Wagner, Nicolaj (2322) |
- |
Häner, Philipp (2147) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Habibi, Ali (2272) |
- |
Peter, Raymond (1921) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Fischer, Martin (2016) |
- |
Ermeni, Avni (2314) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lutz, Bernhard (2227) |
- |
Känel, Hansjürg (2358) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Heimann, Andreas (2228) |
- |
Meyer, Bernhard (2231) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Müller, Werner (2083) |
- |
Nideröst, Bruno (2255) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Einhorn, Leonid (2064) |
- |
Schneuwly, Achim (2086) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Novosel, Milorad (2017) |
- |
Vonlanthen, Markus (2057) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Aarau SK 1 (2028) |
- |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2034) |
2,5 |
: |
5,5 |
Expectative |
4,03 |
: |
3,97 |
Buffat, Pierre-André (1705) |
- |
Schaeffer, Vincent (2099) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Regez, Markus (2201) |
- |
Furrer, Marc (2162) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Backlund, Björn Urban (2134) |
- |
Hassler, Franck (2245) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Preziuso, Toni (2090) |
- |
Desboeufs, Michaël (2094) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Schmid, Martin (2113) |
- |
Desboeufs, Cédric (1890) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Bodmer, Marcel (2083) |
- |
Osberger, Frédéric (1958) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Gloor, Roger (1866) |
- |
Paci, Romain (1882) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Meyer, Daniel (2031) |
- |
Maître, Fabien (1941) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2222) |
- |
Bern N.N. 1 (2257) |
4 |
: |
4 |
Expectative |
3,69 |
: |
4,31 |
Salzgeber, Frank (2140) |
- |
Sutter, Oliver (2417) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Rufener, Markus (2261) |
- |
Plesec, Damjan (2308) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Kappeler, Kaspar (2213) |
- |
Georg, Michel (2240) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Beimfohr, Uwe (2086) |
- |
Kümin, Simon (2392) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Curien, Nicolas (2296) |
- |
Bircher, Roland (2202) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Klauser, Markus (2420) |
- |
Gast, Jonathan (2197) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Brönnimann, Michael (2170) |
- |
Zimmermann, Peter (2178) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Andrist, Pascal (2186) |
- |
Wilhelm, Serge (2120) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2059) |
- |
SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2084) |
3,5 |
: |
4,5 |
Expectative |
3,79 |
: |
4,21 |
Leuba, Didier (2241) |
- |
Mauron, Pierre (2079) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Bex, Pierre-Alain (2214) |
- |
Jacot, Laurent (2214) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Desages, André (1978) |
- |
Kolly, Jacques (2243) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Robert, Antonin (2196) |
- |
Cruceli, Salvatore (2089) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Zingg, Daniel (2019) |
- |
Epiney, Frédéric (1987) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Berset, Philippe (2080) |
- |
Gobet, Tobie (2021) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Budaï, François (1807) |
- |
Deschenaux, Bernard (2088) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Perret, Charles (1934) |
- |
Valek, Georg (1954) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|