2ème ligue régionale
Zone G
1ère Ronde
Engadin 1 | - | March 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Wetzikon 2 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Wetzikon 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Zürich SG 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Engadin 1 | 1 | 2½ |
March 1 | 1 | 2½ | |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Winterthur 5 | 0 | 1½ | |
8. | Buchs 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 1 (1834) | - | March 1 (1776) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Andri Arquint (2034) | - | Peter Wahl (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Luzi (1750) | - | Daniel Zangger (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Weisstanner (1886) | - | Stefan Molinari (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Grass (1881) | - | Leo Hüppin (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goeri Klainguti (1620) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wetzikon 2 (1808) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1704) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
David Mäder (1830) | - | Daniel Kunz (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Messmer (1855) | - | Richard Bisig (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (1835) | - | Urs Stutz (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Schwabe (1820) | - | Walter Haag (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Looser (1699) | - | Raphael Bühler (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toggenburg 1 (1763) | - | Buchs 1 (1808) | 4½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | |||
Hans Riss (1841) | - | Walter Tanner (1904) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kosta Petrov (1788) | - | Kurt Studer (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivo Sonnenberg (1721) | - | Aleksandar Krstic | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marlon Nerling | - | Jan Eggenberger | 1 | : | 0 | |
Josef Grämiger (1701) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 5 (1704) | - | Zürich SG 1 (1866) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Norbert Barz (1729) | - | Niklaus Jung (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Jörke (1638) | - | Boris Haufler (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruhan Hajdari (1681) | - | Harry Siegfried (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Saxer (1759) | - | Alan Berset (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Vuckovic (1711) | - | Glenn Petr (1637) | 0 | : | 1 |