2ème ligue fédérale
Zone A
6ème Ronde
Niederrohrdorf 2 | - | Nyon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Fribourg-Neuville 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 10 | 28 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 10 | 28 | |
3. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 6 | 25½ |
4. | Aarau 1 | 6 | 22 |
5. | Fribourg-Neuville 1 | 5 | 23½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | 22½ |
7. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 4 | 21 |
8. | Nyon 1 | 3 | 21½ |
Einzelresultate
Niederrohrdorf 2 (2064) | - | Nyon 1 (2085) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Stefan Bouclainville (2141) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Donjan Rodic (2118) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2139) | - | Christian Bieri (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Sprysel (1962) | - | Grégory Charmier (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (1947) | - | Numa Bertola (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2073) | - | Pascal Guex (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Valencak (2045) | - | Lindo Duratti (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Eidinger (2090) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2190) | - | Aarau 1 (2065) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2221) | - | Matthias Thaler (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2241) | - | Markus Regez (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2355) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Avni Ermeni (2274) | - | Martin Schmid (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Nideröst (2250) | - | Emil Klaus (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2098) | - | Peter Gruner (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Suter (2061) | - | Roger Gloor (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Vonlanthen (2019) | - | Daniel Meyer (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2105) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2115) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre Mauron (2100) | - | Nicola Mikic (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2222) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2289) | - | Philippe Berset (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Deschenaux (2214) | - | Antonin Robert (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2077) | - | Didier Leuba (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobie Gobet (2012) | - | Daniel Zingg (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Valek (1925) | - | Christian Terraz (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Epiney (2002) | - | Olivier Chervet (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2149) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2180) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Fabien Schmitt (2135) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Riff (2259) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Deschler | - | Frank Salzgeber (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2101) | - | Pascal Andrist (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2253) | - | Nicolas Curien (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Staub (2106) | - | Markus Klauser (2395) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Schaeffer (2088) | - | Karin Haack (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2101) | - | Jingle Li (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |