2ème ligue régionale
Zone D
2ème Ronde
Frick 1 | - | Basel BVB 4 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Wolfwil 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Musegg 2 | - | Aarau 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Luzern SK 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfwil 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Frick 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Basel BVB 4 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Freiamt 1 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Aarau 2 | 2 | 3 |
7. | Musegg 2 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Luzern SK 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Frick 1 (1885) | - | Basel BVB 4 (1742) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Roland Senn (2054) | - | Franz Meier (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Harsch (2065) | - | Bruno Layer (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Frei (1757) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Koch (1954) | - | Adolf Wüst (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Frei (1597) | - | Stephan Eliczi (1373) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfwil 1 (1812) | - | Freiamt 1 (1836) | 3½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | |||
Dominique Wiesmann (2075) | - | Arnold Mienert (2063) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Brunner | - | Stefan Strebel (1849) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Bosco (1808) | - | Markus Bieri (1823) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Ackermann | - | Michael Bühler (1608) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Ackermann (1554) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Musegg 2 (1808) | - | Aarau 2 (1818) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Dobias (1927) | - | Emil Klaus (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siva Sivaji (1737) | - | Frank Klein (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (1992) | - | Adrian Härri (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1618) | - | Vladimir Gutalj (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Grimm (1764) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 1 (1877) | - | Luzern SK 1 (1764) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Guido Schmid (1998) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Meier (1980) | - | Seval Murtic (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1880) | - | Max Fischer (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schmid (1878) | - | Max Fischer (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Zihlmann (1647) | - | Dario Rossi (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |