2ème ligue régionale
Zone C
3ème Ronde
Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 | - | Basel BVB 3 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Basel Post 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Kirchberg 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 1 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Basel Post 1 | 5 | 8½ |
4. | Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 | 3 | 7½ |
5. | Basel BVB 3 | 3 | 7 |
6. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Riehen 2 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Kirchberg 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 (1904) | - | Basel BVB 3 (1889) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stanislav Budisin (2222) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1886) | - | Horst Lutz (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miladin Gajic (1759) | - | Rolf Mäser (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Imhoff (1877) | - | Werner Widmer (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wittkowski (1777) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (1855) | - | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 (1892) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Claude Maeder (1961) | - | Hans Brunner (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2021) | - | Maurice Huegi (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Chevalier (1911) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Arnold (1705) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stritmatter (1679) | - | Pierre Mounir (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1808) | - | Basel Post 1 (1947) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | |||
Heinz Müller (1869) | - | Mensur Zenkic (1977) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1871) | - | Markus Hänggi (2026) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patric Schenk (1756) | - | Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1823) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Brugger (1762) | - | Jürg Flückiger (1962) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Siegenthaler (1784) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kirchberg 2 (1826) | - | Therwil 1 (1966) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
René Tanner (1946) | - | Stephan Suter (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1771) | - | Guido Moser (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1865) | - | Werner Koch (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Kurz (1847) | - | Werner Müller (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wenger (1701) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |