1ère ligue régionale
Zone C
5ème Ronde
Zug 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Brugg 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Musegg 1 | - | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Musegg 1 | 7 | 18 |
2. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 7 | 16½ |
3. | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Brugg 1 | 5 | 17½ |
5. | Zug 1 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 12 |
8. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (2050) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1956) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2125) | - | Manouk Borzakian | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2116) | - | Beat Zaugg (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (1980) | - | Andreas Schilling (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (2029) | - | Markus Germann (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Köstinger (2039) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (2011) | - | Karin Gundelfinger (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brugg 1 (1950) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1974) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alexander Lipecki (2209) | - | Ingo Klaus (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Priewasser (2036) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2020) | - | Alexander Klemm (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Rudolf (1908) | - | Max Schultheiss (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Iseli (1791) | - | Christian Pajovic (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vili Saric (1735) | - | Robert Schweizer (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Musegg 1 (2052) | - | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 (2063) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2219) | - | René P. Meier (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2071) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1909) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Schweizer (2082) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1957) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2072) | - | Hansjakob Emch (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1970) | - | Winterthur ASK 3 (2022) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Tatjana Lematschko (2159) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wanner (1999) | - | Nico Georgiadis (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Frischknecht (1993) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (1971) | - | Severin Vogt (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1827) | - | Roman Freuler (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1873) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |