2ème Ligue Fédérale
Zone A
3ème Ronde
Nyon 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Aarau 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 13½ |
3. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 12½ |
Riehen 1 | 4 | 12½ | |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3 | 14 |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 10 |
7. | Aarau 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2137) | - | Riehen 1 (2152) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Laurent Vilaseca (2192) | - | Ali Habibi (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaspaul Bagri (2221) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grégory Charmier (2171) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2201) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2126) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2033) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Gendre (2154) | - | Michael Pfau (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Numa Bertola (2000) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aarau 1 (2117) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2160) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2159) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2214) | - | Markus Klauser (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Thaler (2189) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2115) | - | Pascal Andrist (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Meyer (2086) | - | Lars Balzer (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schmid (2098) | - | Christoph Schmid (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Gloor (2066) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (2007) | - | Josef Kremer (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (2144) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2148) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2266) | - | Franck Hassler (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2271) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2585) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2234) | - | Ludovic Staub (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2172) | - | Marc Furrer (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2170) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2072) | - | Didier Burgy (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Martig (2025) | - | Claudio Sieber (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1940) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2160) | - | Fribourg 1 (2133) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2329) | - | Laurent Jacot (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kamber (2320) | - | David Burnier (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2284) | - | Jacques Kolly (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2116) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Szakolczai (2267) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Radt-Potjer (2044) | - | Nuri Gremeda (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1910) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2012) | - | Pierre Ducrest (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |