1ère Ligue Régionale
Zone B
6ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Basel BVB 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Frick 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 1 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Brugg 1 | 9 | 22 |
3. | Basel BVB 2 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Frick 1 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2024) | - | Basel BVB 2 (2044) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Müller (2028) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Häner (2155) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1948) | - | Milorad Novosel (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (2053) | - | Franz Meier (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Moser (1961) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Suter (2001) | - | Bruno Layer (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2142) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1671) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Andreas Aerni (2202) | - | Martin Schneider (1398) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Jäggi (2213) | - | Dragan Isailovic (1579) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2163) | - | Alec Schneider (1554) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2184) | - | Ivan Retti (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Seitz (2004) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2085) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1859) | - | Frick 1 (1912) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Walter Stegmaier (1959) | - | Martin Plüss (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (1996) | - | Josef Koch (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jesse Angst (1885) | - | Roland Senn (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1890) | - | Hartmut Kipp | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Svacha (1792) | - | Michael Zimmermann | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Svacha (1632) | - | Daniel Frei (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 1 (1948) | - | Brugg 1 (1990) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikita Cardinaux (1765) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jost (1968) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothée Cuénod (1763) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessandro Valli (1918) | - | Marcel Jakob (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1994) | - | Vili Saric (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |