2ème Ligue Régionale
Zone H
2ème Ronde
Engadin 1 | - | Gonzen 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Chur 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Buchs 1 | - | Wetzikon 2 | 1 | : | 4 |
Rheintal 2 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wetzikon 2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | March-Höfe 1 | 4 | 6½ |
3. | Chur 1 | 3 | 5½ |
4. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 5 |
Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 5 | |
6. | Buchs 1 | 1 | 3½ |
7. | Gonzen 2 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Rheintal 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 1 (1778) | - | Gonzen 2 (1727) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Andri Arquint (2044) | - | Andreas Furger (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Luzi (1769) | - | Muzafer Memedi (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Paganini (1751) | - | Georges Marquart (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Leuenberger (1574) | - | Stefan Fopp (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Grass (1754) | - | Hans Kunz (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chur 1 (1769) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1879) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Brunold (2012) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Binggeli (1868) | - | Karl Brunner (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rafael Scheel (1907) | - | Hans Riss (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Brunold (1422) | - | Kosta Petrov (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Axelrod (1634) | - | Michele Cicilano (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Buchs 1 (1960) | - | Wetzikon 2 (1908) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Göldi (2075) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Rotfuss (2046) | - | Markus Hirt (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfram Riener (2029) | - | Thomas Künzli (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Döserich (1690) | - | Lukas Messmer (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Meier | - | Leonard Züst (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 2 (1683) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1771) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jinchin Luu | - | Stefan Molinari (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Rohner (1764) | - | Daniel Zangger (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Kaufmann (1930) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Milo (1532) | - | Heinz Klieber (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Roscher (1506) | - | Pius Hauser (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |