1ère Ligue Régionale
Zone C
1ère Ronde
Musegg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zug 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Sihlfeld 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Musegg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 1 | 3 |
Sihlfeld 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Zürich SG 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Zug 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Musegg 1 (2071) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1934) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2223) | - | Beat Zaugg (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2307) | - | Markus Germann (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Joller (1909) | - | Hubert Ludin (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2005) | - | Thomas Kohn | ½ | : | ½ |
Corinne Rölli (2028) | - | Michael Seiler (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1953) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1842) | - | Zürich SG 1 (1870) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Josef Lustenberger (1828) | - | Niklaus Jung (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Sterkman (2019) | - | Boris Haufler (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2040) | - | Harry Siegfried (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andy Matter (1775) | - | Zivica Milicev (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabienne Steiner (1679) | - | Kurt Pauli (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Wüst (1709) | - | Alan Berset (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (2045) | - | Winterthur ASK 3 (2037) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2132) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2145) | - | Nico Georgiadis (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Köstinger (2030) | - | Severin Vogt (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (1961) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Zindel (2008) | - | Roman Freuler (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (1993) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1976) | - | Sihlfeld 1 (2004) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2128) | - | René P. Meier (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2030) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schetty (1949) | - | Martin Kull (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1970) | - | Fritz Keller (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Aeschlimann (1759) | - | Jakob Bürgi (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |