2ème ligue fédérale
2ème ligue fédérale zone B
1ère Ronde
Niederrohrdorf 2 | - | Wetzikon | 3 | : | 5 |
Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | St. Gallen | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan | - | Aarau | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | 2 | 7 |
2. | Bodan | 2 | 6½ |
3. | Wetzikon | 2 | 5 |
4. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | St. Gallen | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Aarau | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Niederrohrdorf 2 (1886) | - | Wetzikon (2007) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Michal Arend (1907) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2062) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2018) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2226) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Felix Keller (1875) | - | Manfred Gosch (2048) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stanislav Valencak (1958) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2038) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1872) | - | Fabian Lang (2046) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Max Vögeli (1870) | - | Christian Mäder (2009) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Durand (1807) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1903) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ferdi Wehrle (1784) | - | Leonard Züst (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern-Schwarz-Weiss (2212) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2041) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Klauser (2378) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rufener (2324) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2200) | - | Volker Baur | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2221) | - | Markus Germann (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Andrist (2151) | - | Karo Nuri (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Thaler (2188) | - | Andreas Schilling (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2129) | - | Heinz Vifian (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2105) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2160) | - | St. Gallen (2100) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Benedict Hasenohr (2237) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2272) | - | Peter Klings (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (2231) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2147) | - | Sebastian Völker (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Vogt (2135) | - | Luca Kessler (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2102) | - | Christian Salerno (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2081) | - | Gerd Wettering (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2075) | - | Roman Schmuki (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan (2180) | - | Aarau (2022) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dieter Knödler (2376) | - | Markus Regez (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2268) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Cepo (2232) | - | Roger Gloor (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2195) | - | Martin Schmid (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Knaus (2092) | - | Peter Gruner (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2078) | - | Frank Klein (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Langwieser | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Norgauer (2017) | - | Martin Greuter (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |