2.ième ligue fédérale
2.ième ligur fédérale
4ème Ronde
Bern 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Niederrohrdorf | - | Fribourg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 19 |
Kirchberg 1 | 6 | 19 | |
3. | Riehen 1 | 5 | 17½ |
4. | Bern 1 | 4 | 17½ |
5. | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Nyon 1 | 3 | 17½ |
8. | Niederrohrdorf | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (2102) | - | Riehen 1 (2235) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (2171) | - | Christian Flückiger (2361) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2234) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2246) | - | Bela Toth (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2156) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2348) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kazi Rashed Ullah Dinayet (2036) | - | Ilona Toth (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (2050) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1907) | - | Peter Erismann (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2019) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (2205) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2113) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2329) | - | Avni Ermeni (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Lehmann (2321) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2304) | - | Yves Reich (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2202) | - | Philippe Berset (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2224) | - | Florian Zarri (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2116) | - | Roland Hauser (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2174) | - | Roland Franssen (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Martig (1972) | - | Nicola Mikic (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niederrohrdorf (2084) | - | Fribourg 1 (2101) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bernhard Weigand (2268) | - | Laurent Jacot (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2113) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Keller (2121) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2100) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Meyer (2002) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2049) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Valencak (1977) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2039) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2213) | - | Nyon 1 (2208) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2477) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2368) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2553) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sébastian Riff (2234) | - | Pablo Schmid (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Staub (2154) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2236) | - | Lindo Duratti (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Deschler (2162) | - | John Martin Bennett (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dylan Viennot (1870) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Sieber (2020) | - | Grégory Charmier (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |