1ièr ligue régionale
1.ière ligue régionale
4ème Ronde
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Engadin | - | Liechtenstein | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Gonzen 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Weinfelden | - | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Gonzen 1 | 5 | 15 |
3. | Weinfelden | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Liechtenstein | 4 | 12 |
Winterthur ASK 3 | 4 | 12 | |
7. | Rheintal 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Engadin | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1866) | - | Winterthur ASK 3 (1857) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sandro Knaus (2087) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berni Imfeld (1934) | - | Salim Turki (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1855) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Keller (1797) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Lechler (1695) | - | Philipp Keller (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Schönbächler (1825) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin (1729) | - | Liechtenstein (2105) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Andri Arquint (2045) | - | Harald Elkuch | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andri Paganini (1450) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2098) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Toni Paganini (1772) | - | Martin Schaedler | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andri Luzi (1704) | - | Andràs Guller (2121) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Silvio Grass (1757) | - | Renato Frick (2097) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Willi Ingold (1643) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gonzen 1 (2099) | - | Rheintal 1 (1832) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Guido Neuberger (2154) | - | Urs Benninger (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2129) | - | Cédric Rohner (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2249) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Ronner (2063) | - | Hanspeter Weder (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (2019) | - | Benjamin Rohner (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1977) | - | Markus Zoller (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Weinfelden (1966) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1899) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Wartenweiler (1617) | - | Angel Belchev (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2134) | - | Kosta Petrov (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (2026) | - | Reto Bürge (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1920) | - | Karl Brunner (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2189) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1910) | - | Hans Riss (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |