1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
5ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Basel SG 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Olten 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Basel SG 1 | 9 | 18½ |
3. | Burgdorf 1 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Aarau 1 | 4 | 13½ |
Therwil 1 | 4 | 13½ | |
6. | Olten 1 | 3 | 14½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 3 | 13½ |
8. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2061) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1875) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Wirz (2173) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2056) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2020) | - | Cla Mathieu (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (1993) | - | Heinz Müller (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Häner (2201) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1920) | - | Shaban Koka (1513) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 1 (2009) | - | Aarau 1 (1881) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Georg Eppinger (2270) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Fiedler (2111) | - | Roland Senn (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ehret (1946) | - | Oliver Killer (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1894) | - | Roland Burri (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Werner Finck (1975) | - | Vladimir Gutalj (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Grunder (1855) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1946) | - | Basel SG 1 (1975) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philippe Michel (1941) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Retti (1853) | - | Daniel Jost (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (1975) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Maître (1873) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1976) | - | Martin Staechelin (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romain Paci (2058) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brugg 1 (1878) | - | Olten 1 (2058) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Panayotis Adamantidis (2150) | - | Adrian Kamber (1973) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vili Saric (1819) | - | Robin Angst (2054) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Marcel Jakob (1873) | - | Peter Hohler (2202) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Arthur Rudolf (1774) | - | Roberto Schenker (2175) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Abbühl (1868) | - | Catherine Thürig (1902) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alois Kofler (1783) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |