2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone A
6ème Ronde
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bern 1 | - | Baden 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 11 | 34 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 11 | 33½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 7 | 24½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 23 |
5. | Baden 1 | 4 | 24 |
6. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 19½ |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 3 | 19½ |
8. | Bern 1 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 1 (2150) | - | Nyon 1 (2259) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Guillaume Sermier (2418) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2405) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2322) | - | Gabriele Botta (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2159) | - | Holger Rasch (2282) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2227) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2073) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Mikic (2058) | - | Nicolas Duport (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Muriset (1953) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1989) | - | Pablo Schmid (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2051) | - | Baden 1 (2186) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Zeno Kupper (2163) | - | Klaus Klundt (2408) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2181) | - | Udo Düssel (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Bürki (2095) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (2053) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2017) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (1981) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Stadler (1947) | - | Yannick Suter (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1973) | - | Matthias Saurer (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2251) | - | Tribschen 1 (2082) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2543) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2235) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Domont (2381) | - | Martin Herzog (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2256) | - | Albert Gabersek (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastian Riff (2232) | - | Davide Arcuti (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2087) | - | Frank Neubert (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Burri (1992) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastien Muheim (2060) | - | Lukas Schwander (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 1 (2096) | - | Birseck 1 (2144) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Cédric Pahud (2173) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2175) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Deschenaux (2129) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Julmy (2102) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Bürgy (2082) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2066) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (2060) | - | Laurids Stockert (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benoît Perruchoud (1982) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |