1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
6ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Olten 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 2 | - | Basel SG 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Niederrohrdorf 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 21 |
3. | Basel SG 1 | 9 | 26 |
4. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 15 |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Aarau 1 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2049) | - | Riehen 2 (2030) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marc Jud (2070) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2116) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Suter (2001) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schröter (1998) | - | Rolf Ernst (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2152) | - | Peter Polanyi (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Toenz (1957) | - | Dominik Altmann (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1759) | - | Olten 1 (2123) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Philippe Michel (1933) | - | Robin Angst (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Furrer (1975) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Affolter (1710) | - | Roberto Schenker (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1846) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schneider (1356) | - | Adrian Kamber (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Schneider (1731) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 2 (1945) | - | Basel SG 1 (2152) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Toni Riedener (2038) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Bobbià (1914) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Leuzinger (1956) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (1901) | - | Rolf Walti (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Eichenberger (1973) | - | Frank Weidt (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1887) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niederrohrdorf 1 (2065) | - | Aarau 1 (1877) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bernhard Weigand (2273) | - | Roland Senn (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2085) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Keller (1913) | - | Oliver Killer (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Keller (2099) | - | Hartmut Kipp (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2006) | - | Roland Burri (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Meyer (2014) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |