1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone C
4ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Zug 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Höngg 1 | - | Lugano CS 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wetzikon 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Zug 1 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Wetzikon 2 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Lugano CS 1 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | 8½ |
8. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (1903) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2061) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Heinz Vifian (1973) | - | Florian Bous (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1906) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maximilian Seyrich (1918) | - | Joachim Kambor (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus Capraro (1940) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hoffmann (1905) | - | Thomas Kohli (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rüegg (1777) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 1 (2021) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (1907) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Willi Dürig (2081) | - | René P. Meier (2041) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roman Deuber (1959) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2136) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Przemyslaw Gradalski (2202) | - | Fritz Keller (1864) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Speck (2020) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2048) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ernst Zindel (1961) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1539) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eckhard Krumm (1905) | - | Jakob Bürgi (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Höngg 1 (1920) | - | Lugano CS 1 (1997) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans Karl (2142) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
William Bauer (1902) | - | Simone Medici (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schilling (1960) | - | Giulio Grigioni (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jurij Janzek | - | Silvano Rossi (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Srecko Skreblin (1788) | - | Davide Massironi (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Osio (1807) | - | Claudio Boschetti (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wetzikon 2 (1968) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2004) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1933) | - | Peter Walpen (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (2035) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Loeliger (1972) | - | Rodrigo Meier (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1927) | - | Paul Remensberger (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hirt (1983) | - | Peter Lee (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Joller (1958) | - | Walter Zollinger (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |