2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
3ème Ronde
Réti 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Gonzen 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 6 | 18 |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 2 | 11½ |
5. | Liechtenstein 1 | 2 | 11 |
6. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Réti 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2057) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2106) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Lorenz Wüthrich (2188) | - | Lars Bäumer (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2169) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hauser (2084) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2088) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (1978) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edmund Hofstetter (2010) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Torsten Meyer (1955) | - | Arthur Toenz (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Berger (1986) | - | Markus Germann (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (2206) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2103) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Valery Atlas (2455) | - | Marc Potterat (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Züger (2388) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2253) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2228) | - | Sebastian Völker (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Meyer (2172) | - | Christian Salerno (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Adzic (2188) | - | Peter Bischoff (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Wiesinger (1918) | - | Halit Redzepi (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (2048) | - | Enno Proyer (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2118) | - | Sprengschach 1 (2099) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Erich Lang (2222) | - | Damian Karrer (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2153) | - | Julian Schärer (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2161) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2098) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2144) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schweighoffer (2045) | - | Helene Mira (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2107) | - | Claude Douguet (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (2014) | - | Marcel Eberle (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich SG 1 (2138) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (2024) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2297) | - | Rainer Bezler (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2286) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2145) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2212) | - | Renato Frick (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2235) | - | Markus Natter (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alan Berset (2053) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Haufler (2074) | - | Martin Schädler (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timo Schönhof (2000) | - | Harald Elkuch (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Walser (1947) | - | Dejan Jelic (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |