1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
6ème Ronde
Toggenburg 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Chur SK 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wetzikon 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur SK 1 | 12 | 25½ |
2. | Wetzikon 1 | 9 | 24 |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 9 | 22½ |
4. | Weinfelden 1 | 7 | 18 |
5. | Rheintal 1 | 4 | 17½ |
Sprengschach 2 | 4 | 17½ | |
7. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 10 |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Toggenburg 1 (1866) | - | Weinfelden 1 (2016) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Walter Huber (1555) | - | Marcel Preiss (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angel Belchev (1902) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bela Tomisa (2134) | - | Peter Plüss (2171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Christen | - | Paul Businger (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Grämiger (1729) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (2009) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chur SK 1 (1980) | - | Bodan 2 (1918) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Andri Arquint (1996) | - | Joachim Schmid (1806) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Neuberger (2156) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2080) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dario Bischofberger (2071) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1897) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pierluigi Schaad (1863) | - | Jürg Morf (1888) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Brunold (1950) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jakob Schmid (1844) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sprengschach 2 (1910) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1918) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roger Bundi (1975) | - | Sandro Knaus (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ibro Ibrahimi (1876) | - | Berni Imfeld (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stief (2112) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samyo Bounlom (1879) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Schweizer (1806) | - | Tomas Sach (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1810) | - | Albert Guebeli (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wetzikon 1 (2096) | - | Rheintal 1 (1869) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Patrik Hugentobler (2238) | - | Urs Benninger (1897) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Wanner (2110) | - | Andreas Kezic (1949) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Leonard Züst (1977) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1870) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Manfred Gosch (2091) | - | Erwin Frei (1822) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Fabian Lang (2068) | - | Bruno Spälti (1861) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Künzli (2092) | - | Samuel Büchel (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |