1ère Ligue Fédérale
4ème Ronde
Nyon 1 | - | Réti 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Nyon 1 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 5 | 17 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 19 |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 13 |
7. | Réti 1 | 0 | 10½ |
8. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2286) | - | Réti 1 (2268) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2430) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2356) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2550) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2326) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2425) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2281) | - | Francesco Antognini (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Rasch (2290) | - | Carmi Haas (2189) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Meylan (2210) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2200) | - | Roland Levrand (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2192) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2351) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2274) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Heimann (2493) | - | Markus Klauser (2382) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bromberger (2524) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Drabke (2494) | - | Roger Gloor (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2302) | - | Nicolas Curien (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2360) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2177) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2133) | - | Alex Lienhard (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2243) | - | Julian Turkmani (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Nideröst (2262) | - | Markus Regez (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2321) | - | Riehen 1 (2302) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Kurmann (2425) | - | Thimothée Heinz (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Mäser (2313) | - | Max Scherer (2330) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2382) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2366) | - | Hartmut Metz (2322) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2277) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2325) | - | Gregor Haag (2287) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2275) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Good (2208) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2216) | - | Winterthur ASK 1 (2420) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Dieter Knödler (2372) | - | Artur Jussupow (2584) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Weindl (2381) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2478) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2294) | - | Martin Ballmann (2410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Egle (2199) | - | Florian Jenni (2478) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schmid (2183) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Langwieser (2137) | - | Attila Barva (2386) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (2083) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Schädler (2081) | - | Kambez Nuri (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |