1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone C
6ème Ronde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Höngg 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wetzikon 2 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Höngg 1 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 7 | 21½ |
5. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Wetzikon 2 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 3 | 13½ |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | -1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (1975) | - | Entlebuch 1 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Marcel Bodmer (2033) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gundula Heinatz (2227) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stefan Berger (1987) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Zollinger (1965) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Adrian Siegel (1835) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Dünner (1800) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Höngg 1 (2086) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2032) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2318) | - | Florian Bous (2103) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sacha Georges (2225) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2034) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Karl (2115) | - | Thomas Held (2071) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jurij Janzek (1993) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2090) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klaus Goldschmid (1986) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1998) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jürg Hasler (1880) | - | Andreas Kappler (1895) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wetzikon 2 (1791) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2032) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Ulrich Jung (1741) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2237) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Leuenberger (1933) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2057) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kaspar Bänninger (1953) | - | René P. Meier (2046) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Bosshard (1397) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2049) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Schärer (1933) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1978) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Peter Schaudt (1826) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Winterthur 3 (1915) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (1965) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Horst Zesiger (2056) | - | Werner Brunner (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1957) | - | Rudolf Keller (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Pfleger (1820) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Bosshard (1897) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sven Kaegi (1902) | - | Felix Keller (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salim Turki (1858) | - | Michal Arend (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |