1ère Ligue Fédérale
4ème Ronde
Nyon 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bodan 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 8 | 20 |
3. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 18½ |
4. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 16½ |
5. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 14½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 12½ |
8. | Riehen 1 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2337) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2400) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2404) | - | Sébastien Feller (2622) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Netzer (2411) | - | Hannes Rau (2466) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Buss (2361) | - | Anthony Wirig (2508) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Gerber (2363) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2414) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2370) | - | Markus Klauser (2373) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2314) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Rasch (2251) | - | Roger Gloor (2351) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2219) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 1 (2287) | - | Winterthur 1 (2394) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Fabian Mäser (2327) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2495) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Kurmann (2427) | - | Noël Studer (2401) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Moor (2299) | - | Florian Jenni (2436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2322) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2405) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2278) | - | Martin Ballmann (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2264) | - | Attila Barva (2389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Good (2198) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2182) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2238) | - | Gonzen 1 (2383) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Dennis Breder (2438) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2551) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Hommeles (2409) | - | Imre (junior) Hera (2572) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Knödler (2309) | - | Beat Züger (2381) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2288) | - | Valery Atlas (2465) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schmid (2238) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2051) | - | Dorsa Derakhshani (2362) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Johne (2099) | - | Borna Derakhshani (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Fessler (2070) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2328) | - | Riehen 1 (2229) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Heimann (2508) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2426) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2363) | - | Gregor Haag (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Lekic (2424) | - | Thimothée Heinz | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2304) | - | Max Scherer (2295) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2265) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Grandadam (2293) | - | Marco Riehle (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Lutz (2285) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Meyer (2182) | - | Xaver Dill (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |