2ème Ligue Régionale
2ème Ligue Régionale Zone B
2ème Ronde
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Biel SG 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Jura 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Court 1 | - | Bern 3 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Court 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Bern 3 | 2 | 5 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2 | 5 | |
5. | Biel SG 2 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Jura 1 | 1 | 3½ |
Zollikofen 1 | 1 | 3½ | |
8. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1815) | - | Biel SG 2 (1840) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Hofmann (1934) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Poedjo Suwendo (1829) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Krebs (1859) | - | Philippe Corbat (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Fankhauser (1726) | - | Markus Waldvogel (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zimmermann (1726) | - | Pierre Mounir (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1973) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1838) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Gabriel Hefti (1953) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miralem Novalic (1997) | - | Prosper Meyer (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Riesen (2021) | - | Charles Perret (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1988) | - | Matthias Gallus (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Vermin (1906) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zollikofen 1 (1873) | - | Jura 1 (1829) | 2½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | |||
Rüdiger Erdmann (2027) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1895) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Krebs (1872) | - | Bruno Lachausse (1808) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1857) | - | François Klopfenstein (1784) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Schmid (1882) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1829) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre Fiechter (1728) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Court 1 (1944) | - | Bern 3 (1619) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Lucas Wenger (2049) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternährer (1991) | - | Fabian Pellicoro (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Gerber (1942) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Graber (1812) | - | Seva Yevdokimov (1491) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gerber (1925) | - | Viktorija Babineca (1328) | 1 | : | 0 |