2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone A
2ème Ronde
Réti 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nyon 2 | - | Payerne 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Basel SG 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Payerne 1 | 3 | 10 |
Réti 1 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Nyon 2 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Baden 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Basel SG 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2185) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (1974) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Francesco Antognini (2296) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2124) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Monika Müller-Seps (2289) | - | Roland Hauser (2110) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jonas Wyss (2270) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1936) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kaspar Kappeler (2257) | - | Christian Terraz (2112) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Borner (2172) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1913) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rubén Porras Campo (2135) | - | Yao-Linti Grillon (1772) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Lou (1953) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1851) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Schmid (2105) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nyon 2 (2113) | - | Payerne 1 (2156) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Holger Rasch (2235) | - | Simon Stoeri (2285) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastien Joie | - | Aurélien Pomini (2271) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2192) | - | David Burnier (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Michaud (2178) | - | Noé Duruz (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Cadei (2101) | - | Alex Lienhard (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nils Delmonico (2024) | - | Laura Stoeri (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paulo Barbosa (2061) | - | Theo Stijve (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Schweitzer (2001) | - | Luca Overney (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2223) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2264) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2330) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2411) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (2252) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schild (2360) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2262) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2259) | - | Marco Lehmann (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2176) | - | Lukas Muheim (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2186) | - | Lena Georgescu (2171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schwander (2162) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2061) | - | Markus Martig (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel SG 1 (2120) | - | Baden 1 (2098) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2298) | - | Klaus Klundt (2390) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2231) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Aerni (2189) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2307) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrew Lumsdon (2046) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Paul (2137) | - | Matthias Saurer (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Weidt (2078) | - | Yannick Suter (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hänggi (2023) | - | Laurent Schnegg (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1961) | - | Heinz Härdi (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |