2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
5ème Ronde
Réti 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Chur SK 1 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 9 | 27½ |
2. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 26 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 24 |
4. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Sprengschach 1 | 3 | 17½ |
7. | Réti 2 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Chur SK 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2077) | - | Bodan 1 (2218) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Carmi Haas (2213) | - | Peter Kühn (2358) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2066) | - | Andreas Modler (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (2047) | - | Marcel Wildi (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2145) | - | Dieter Knödler (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2077) | - | Michael Schmid (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meier (2066) | - | Stefan Egle (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Uhlmann (2042) | - | Stephan Fessler (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Berger (1960) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich SG 1 (2171) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2122) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2323) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2290) | - | Julia Novkovic (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2230) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2215) | - | Marc Potterat (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Haufler (2091) | - | Anton Thaler (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2073) | - | Elias Giesinger (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alan Berset (2075) | - | Sebastian Völker (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2068) | - | Christian Salerno (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2031) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2140) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2307) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2243) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2145) | - | Lars Bäumer (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2091) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
René P. Meier (2066) | - | Arthur Toenz (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2043) | - | Max Schultheiss (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (1992) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Göller (1776) | - | Miran Alic (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schaudt (1824) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur SK 1 (2007) | - | Sprengschach 1 (2046) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2192) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Bischofberger (2085) | - | Marcel Eberle (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slobodan Adzic (2098) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Maffioli (2018) | - | Helene Mira (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (1995) | - | Hans Karrer (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anna Adzic (1858) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Roth (1887) | - | Tobias Russi (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (1923) | - | Claude Douguet (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |