1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
3ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Olten 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Valais 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Valais 2 | 6 | 11½ |
3. | Olten 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Tribschen 2 | 4 | 9 |
6. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 7 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2081) | - | Riehen 2 (2037) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2200) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (2046) | - | Michael Pfau (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2091) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Weber (2068) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Waldmeier (2060) | - | Rolf Ernst (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2018) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2135) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1845) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2243) | - | Marco Retti (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2120) | - | Alec Schneider (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Hänggi (2051) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2178) | - | Ivan Retti (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2179) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2040) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burgdorf 1 (1885) | - | Tribschen 2 (1913) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2054) | - | Toni Riedener (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Marcolli (2067) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Djuro Grbesic (1965) | - | Bernhard Bucher (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1759) | - | Franz Reiser (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Müller (1898) | - | Simon Franov (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaban Koka (1569) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 2 (1990) | - | Brugg 1 (2030) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Morand (2048) | - | Marcel Jakob (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Major (1840) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Emery (2058) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Zaza (2109) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2052) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic JEAN (1835) | - | Vili Saric (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |