2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone A
4ème Ronde
Zürich SG 1 | - | Valais 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 1 | 8 | 25 |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 5 | 17 |
3. | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | 16 |
4. | Réti 1 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Baden 1 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 14 |
8. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich SG 1 (2190) | - | Valais 1 (2368) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2346) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2552) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Friedrich (2302) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2241) | - | Igor Khenkin (2575) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2274) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2225) | - | Spyridon Skembris (2407) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Haufler (2053) | - | Valerij Bronznik (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alan Berset (2064) | - | Eddy Beney (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2012) | - | Nikolas Pogan (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2248) | - | Baden 1 (2094) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Stoeri (2315) | - | Klaus Klundt (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2286) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2344) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Grandadam (2283) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2305) | - | Donjan Rodic (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Stijve (2196) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2226) | - | Werner Brunner (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Gendre (2173) | - | Heinz Härdi (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2201) | - | Andreas Suter (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2212) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2150) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Francesco Antognini (2308) | - | Markus Klauser (2382) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2214) | - | Nicolas Curien (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2280) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruben Garcia Garcia (2256) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Monika Müller-Seps (2249) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2218) | - | Julian Turkmani (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sharif Mansoor (2089) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2081) | - | Lars Balzer (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2207) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2056) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2344) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (2335) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2253) | - | René P. Meier (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2215) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2187) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2144) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2050) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2129) | - | Peter Schaudt (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |