2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone A
5ème Ronde
Valais 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 1 | 8 | 28½ |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 7 | 22½ |
3. | Zürich SG 1 | 7 | 20½ |
4. | Payerne 1 | 6 | 20½ |
5. | Réti 1 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Baden 1 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 17½ |
8. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Valais 1 (2303) | - | Payerne 1 (2195) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Igor Khenkin (2575) | - | Alex Lienhard (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bauer (2672) | - | Simon Stoeri (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Skembris (2407) | - | André Meylan (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2338) | - | Theo Stijve (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2196) | - | Cédric Pahud (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolas Pogan (2280) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Zaza (1985) | - | Florian Zarri (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eddy Beney (1970) | - | Noé Duruz (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2196) | - | Baden 1 (2053) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Davide Arcuti (2335) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2344) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lubomir Kovac (2253) | - | Klaus Klundt (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2344) | - | Enno Eschholz (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2187) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2236) | - | Donjan Rodic (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (2018) | - | Heinz Härdi (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schwander (2144) | - | Karl Wilhelm (1518) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2050) | - | Werner Brunner (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 (2204) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2228) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Francesco Antognini (2308) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2346) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2280) | - | Marcel Hug (2349) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2214) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Monika Müller-Seps (2249) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2171) | - | Damien Vincent (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2218) | - | Felix Csajka (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Schmid (2107) | - | Christian Issler (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2081) | - | Boris Haufler (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2231) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2056) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Roger Gloor (2349) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2290) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Klauser (2382) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2158) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Salzgeber (2245) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2072) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Ollenberger (2287) | - | René P. Meier (2100) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nicolas Curien (2222) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2009) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2124) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2068) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2136) | - | Peter Schaudt (1824) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Julian Turkmani (2101) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |