2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone A
2ème Ronde
Zürich SG 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Baden 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Valais 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Réti 1 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Baden 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 1 | 6 |
7. | Payerne 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich SG 1 (2154) | - | Payerne 1 (2211) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2347) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2265) | - | Simon Stoeri (2317) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2233) | - | David Burnier (2275) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2264) | - | Cédric Pahud (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alan Berset (2040) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2156) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Haufler (2065) | - | Theo Stijve (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2007) | - | Florian Zarri (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timo Schönhof (2007) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2168) | - | Tribschen 1 (2210) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jonas Wyss (2256) | - | Davide Arcuti (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2273) | - | Christoph Schild (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2186) | - | Kevin Cremer (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2160) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2180) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rubén Porras Campo (2128) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2114) | - | Lukas Schwander (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2045) | - | Frank Neubert (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2169) | - | Baden 1 (2092) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Klauser (2375) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2248) | - | Enno Eschholz (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2245) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2193) | - | Donjan Rodic (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2126) | - | Matthias Saurer (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (2113) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2098) | - | Werner Brunner (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anatol Toth (1953) | - | Rolf Schärer (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2062) | - | Valais 1 (2362) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2329) | - | Igor Khenkin (2577) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2146) | - | Sébastien Feller (2619) | 0 | : | 1 |
René P. Meier (2096) | - | Spyridon Skembris (2401) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2062) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2522) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2048) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (1941) | - | Nikolas Pogan (2278) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2067) | - | Eddy Beney (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schaudt (1808) | - | Pascal Vianin (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |