2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone A
3ème Ronde
Payerne 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Valais 1 | - | Réti 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 1 | 6 | 18½ |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | 14½ |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 11½ |
4. | Baden 1 | 3 | 10½ |
Réti 1 | 3 | 10½ | |
6. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 11 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 11 | |
8. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2206) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2017) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2317) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (2245) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2275) | - | René P. Meier (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Stijve (2181) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2219) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Zarri (2162) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Meylan (2181) | - | Peter Schaudt (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2070) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 1 (2327) | - | Réti 1 (2170) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Igor Khenkin (2577) | - | Francesco Antognini (2309) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bauer (2668) | - | Jonas Wyss (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Skembris (2401) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2522) | - | Daniel Borner (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Judith Fuchs (2316) | - | Roland Levrand (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Vianin (2195) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eddy Beney (1985) | - | Vincent Lou (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Zaza (1949) | - | Fabian Lang (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2221) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2157) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2329) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2335) | - | Markus Klauser (2375) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lubomir Kovac (2277) | - | Nicolas Curien (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Cremer (2216) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2202) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2212) | - | Lars Balzer (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2146) | - | Julian Turkmani (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2051) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2142) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2189) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2368) | - | Marcel Hug (2343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochem Snuverink (2357) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2295) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2174) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2265) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enno Eschholz (2177) | - | Damien Vincent (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Saurer (2075) | - | Felix Csajka (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2108) | - | Boris Haufler (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2030) | - | Alan Berset (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Wallmüller (1846) | - | Thomas Kummle (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |