1ère ligue régionale
Zone A
4ème Ronde
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Montreux 1 | - | Court 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Nyon 2 | - | Bern 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 8 | 14½ |
2. | Nyon 2 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | 14½ |
Montreux 1 | 4 | 14½ | |
6. | Court 1 | 3 | 8 |
7. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Bern 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 1 (1969) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1933) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Didier Leuba (2195) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2059) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roland Hauser (2093) | - | Thanh Tam Nguyen | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1872) | - | Samuel Leresche (2023) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jérôme Holveck (1893) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1835) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Galerne (1864) | - | Adrien De Kalbermatten (1813) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Hasler (1898) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Montreux 1 (2102) | - | Court 1 (1754) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2333) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2361) | - | Walter Zingg (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ambrosini (2183) | - | Kurt Steiner (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Binder (1990) | - | Alain Graber (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Grillon (2057) | - | Bruno Bosco (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Ulmann (1689) | - | Jacques Michel (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1998) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2094) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Gabriel Hefti (1893) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yoandry Hinojosa Lopez | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandor Kaszas (2112) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Riesen (1992) | - | Christian Terraz (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1998) | - | Nicola Mikic (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miralem Novalic (1996) | - | François Budaï (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 2 (2017) | - | Bern 1 (2013) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pascal Guex (2128) | - | David Schaffner (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Schweitzer (2108) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nils Delmonico (2015) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Rochat (2104) | - | Samuel Schneider (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Coletta (1919) | - | Thomas Wälti (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schaerer (1826) | - | Volker Radt (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |