2ème ligue régionale
Zone E
5ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Luzern 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Cham 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Olten 2 | - | Zug 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Sursee 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 10 | 17½ |
Olten 2 | 10 | 17½ | |
3. | Freiamt 1 | 5 | 11½ |
4. | Cham 1 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Luzern 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Oftringen 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Sursee 1 | 3 | 10 |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (2010) | - | Luzern 1 (1983) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Stehli (2169) | - | Amindo Naarden (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Schwab (1974) | - | Silvio Bucher (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ramseier (2065) | - | Simon Abächerli (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Heinsius (1931) | - | Marco Burri (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Zaugg (1911) | - | Kurt Züsli (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1811) | - | Cham 1 (1881) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Arnold Mienert (2060) | - | Fabian Frey (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bieri (1845) | - | Tim Distel (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Rüttimann (1820) | - | Anton Brugger (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Sieroka (1596) | - | Jan Villiger (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1732) | - | Stefan Hug | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 2 (1926) | - | Zug 2 (1721) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Adrian Lips (1919) | - | Zlatko Musil (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2019) | - | Gavin Zweifel (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Büttiker (1904) | - | Bruno Kälin (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Jaussi (1891) | - | Edmund Liker (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Catherine Thürig (1899) | - | Carmen Britschgi (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sursee 1 (1853) | - | Oftringen 1 (1805) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Nicolas Küng (2030) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Hunkeler (1714) | - | Roger Mayer (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Suter (1890) | - | Daniel Brandt (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Herger (1735) | - | Urs Suter (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Oehen (1896) | - | Peter Kosch (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |