2ème ligue fédérale
Zone A
1ère Ronde
Réti 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Valais 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Réti 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
Valais 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 3½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
Olten 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2179) | - | Brugg 1 (2016) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Gantner (2287) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2269) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bühler (2207) | - | Donjan Rodic (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (2161) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rubén Porras Campo (2154) | - | Peter Gruner (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2125) | - | Marcel Jakob (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schmid (2087) | - | Vili Saric (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2142) | - | Linus Thieme (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2170) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2229) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2402) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2404) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2262) | - | Oliver Sutter (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Boffa (2203) | - | Lukas Muheim (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2229) | - | Lena Georgescu (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Dobschat (2166) | - | Joël Adler (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Turkmani (2048) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2187) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Balzer (2047) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikash Urwyler (2006) | - | Markus Martig (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2159) | - | Olten 1 (2068) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Aleksandar Rusev (2357) | - | Robin Angst (2161) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Davide Arcuti (2344) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2230) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rambert Bellmann (2105) | - | Thomas Akermann (2164) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lukas Schwander (2237) | - | Oliver Angst (2073) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lubomir Kovac (2210) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2080) | - | David Monnerat (2008) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erwin Schilliger (1876) | - | Adrian Kamber (1961) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frank Neubert (2065) | - | Adrian Lips (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valais 1 (2094) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2011) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Pascal Vianin (2167) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2245) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérard Nüesch (2400) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Morand (2102) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (2081) | - | François Budaï (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2041) | - | André Desages (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlad Popescu (2015) | - | Renaud Gfeller (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (1971) | - | Raphael Erne (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Zaza (1978) | - | Claude Juvet (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |