1ère ligue régionale
Zone C
1ère Ronde
Réti 3 | - | Tribschen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
SC Letzi 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
SV Wollishofen 2 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zug 1 | - | DSSP 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 2 | 4 |
SV Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | DSSP 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 3 |
SC Letzi 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Zug 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Chessflyers 1 | 0 | 2 |
Tribschen 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 3 (1855) | - | Tribschen 2 (1898) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Martin Fuchsberger (1907) | - | Mario Bobbià (1809) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Julius Scherler (1871) | - | Toni Riedener (2052) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jon Florin (1832) | - | Claudio Caduff (1864) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eugen Fleischer (1871) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1919) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Raphael Steiner (1826) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1847) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anselm Schönbächler (1820) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SC Letzi 1 (1800) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1934) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Werner Brunner (2061) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Odermatt (1823) | - | Markus Germann (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Müller (1836) | - | Felix Schwab (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nakul Paricharak | - | Beat Zaugg (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dimitrios Leventeas (1696) | - | Heinz Vifian (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bryan Hess (1582) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
SV Wollishofen 2 (2049) | - | Chessflyers 1 (2005) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Joachim Kambor (2109) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2124) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrick Kuhn (2079) | - | Paul Remensberger (2071) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Georg Kradolfer (2036) | - | Walter Zollinger (1997) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Held (2065) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1960) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tim Von Flüe (1953) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1941) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Florian Bous (2051) | - | Beat Tscharner (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 1 (1984) | - | DSSP 1 (1882) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Richard Zweifel (2209) | - | Ilja Zaragatski (2503) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Wilhelm (2061) | - | Lionel Gut (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2066) | - | Raphael Gut (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gavin Zweifel (1788) | - | Tomasz Ingielewicz (1639) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cyrill Leuthold (1968) | - | Tobias Thommen (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matija Stauber (1811) | - | Nikolai Van Aepelen (1596) | 0 | : | 1 |