1ère ligue fédérale
2ème Ronde
Nyon 1 | - | SV Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
SG Riehen 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Payerne 1 | - | SG Zürich 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Riehen 1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | SG Winterthur 1 | 1 | 7½ |
6. | SV Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | SG Zürich 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Gonzen 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2346) | - | SV Wollishofen 1 (2251) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2500) | - | Michael Prusikin (2536) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Netzer (2413) | - | Leonardo Costa (2393) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Burri (2369) | - | Roger Moor (2399) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2392) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2327) | - | Szymon Stysiak (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2399) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Asllani (2003) | - | Florian Bous (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastien Joie (2362) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Riehen 1 (2201) | - | Gonzen 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Nicolas Brunner (2437) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gerhard Kiefer (2254) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gregor Haag (2395) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Niklaus Giertz (2164) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Xaver Dill (2163) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marc Schwierskott (2070) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Pommerehne (2097) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Erismann (2031) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Payerne 1 (2195) | - | SG Zürich 1 (2234) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Theo Stijve (2342) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2567) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Meylan (2201) | - | Daniel Fischer (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Stoeri (2271) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2285) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2185) | - | Pawel Silberring (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Camille De Seroux (2161) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laura Stoeri (2136) | - | Felix Csajka (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Zarri (2139) | - | Thomas Kummle (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noé Duruz (2123) | - | Ambroise Labelle (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (2335) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2244) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2406) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vitaly Kunin (2594) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2423) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lev Yankelevich (2435) | - | Andreas Huss (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Lehmann (2357) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2335) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Sutter (2346) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lehmann (2304) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ramseyer (2052) | - | Erich Lang (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2185) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |