2° Lega
Nordwest 1
4° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Basel BVB 1 | - | Basel SG 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Basel Novartis 1 | - | Basel Roche 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | - | Liestal 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Basel Roche 1 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Basel Novartis 1 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Basel BVB 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 2 (2106) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2012) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Juan-Luis Fernandez (2326) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2413) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Buttenmüller (2063) | - | Zoran Bojic (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2052) | - | Milorad Brborovic (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schönegg (2039) | - | Daniel Matovic (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mensur Zenkic (2090) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philip Müller (2068) | - | René Imhoff (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel BVB 1 (1881) | - | Basel SG 2 (1724) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Hans Gasser (1696) | - | Kosta Ajdacic (1851) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mosko Grünberger (1923) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bernhard Lutz (2228) | - | Uwe Zinke (1834) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Horst Lutz (1877) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1763) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1763) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Mäser (1801) | - | Sabine Schädelin (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel Novartis 1 (1904) | - | Basel Roche 1 (1985) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bodo Liphardt (1959) | - | Markus Hänggi (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Hörbing (2104) | - | Marcel Joray (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Jungmann (1873) | - | Martin Harsch (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Urwyler (1867) | - | Josef Koch (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Kramer (1819) | - | Bernhard Willin (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lehmann (1800) | - | Gabriel Pongracz (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 (1971) | - | Liestal 2 (1805) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Robert Luginbühl (2099) | - | Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1667) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Polanyi (2076) | - | Urs Bissig (1780) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1913) | - | Paul Erzinger (1971) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Baumann (1932) | - | Adam Herzfeld (1818) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Grandadam (1810) | - | Dieter Würgler (1788) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ivo Berweger (1994) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |