24614: Krokowski-Bednarz Leon, Zürich Chess4Kids
Elo: 1563
Speranza: -2.53
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Mégroz, Michael | 1564 | 0.497179 | 18.1016 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1525 | 0.553437 | -19.9237 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1447 | 0.657844 | 12.3176 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Palairet, Alexander | 1462 | 0.638163 | -22.9739 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Phung, Felix | 1394 | 0.723734 | 9.94558 |
Numero di partite trovati: 104
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Phung, Felix | 1268 | 1583 | 86.81 | 4.75 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Peerdeman, Pelle | 1200 | 1583 | 91.21 | 3.16 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Palairet, Alexander | 1409 | 1583 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Gong, Yansheng | 1443 | 1583 | 68.97 | -6.83 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1643 | 1583 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Lupei, Denis | 1609 | 1583 | 46.34 | -16.68 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1272 | 1540 | 82.92 | 6.15 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1455 | 1540 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1371 | 1540 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1323 | 1540 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sigrist, René | 1809 | 1540 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Wichrowski, Krysztof | 1407 | 1540 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Meier, Herbert | 1461 | 1560 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Jung, Noah | 1303 | 1560 | 81.82 | 6.54 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1209 | 1560 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1306 | 1560 | 81.54 | -29.35 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | ½ | Lüthi, Evan | 1232 | 1560 | 87.69 | -13.57 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Gerber, Thomas | 1331 | 1552 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1467 | 1482 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Paquette, Mateo | 1410 | 1482 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1408 | 1482 | 60.32 | -21.72 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Neuschild, Marius | 1536 | 1482 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1380 | 1482 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1417 | 1482 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1359 | 1482 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gong, Yansheng | 1351 | 1490 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1981 | 1490 | 4.16 | -1.5 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2149 | 1490 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Zink, Amaury | 1324 | 1490 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Baisse, Rose | 1262 | 1490 | 79.09 | -28.47 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Vettor, Lorenzo | 1767 | 1456 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1401 | 1456 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1271 | 1456 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1323 | 1456 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Borer, Bent | 1132 | 1456 | 87.47 | 4.51 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1673 | 1456 | 22.15 | 10.03 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Batacchi, Amaury | 1329 | 1456 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Hickey, José Angel | 1347 | 1456 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1617 | 1381 | 20.2 | 28.73 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Aravind, Avyukt | 1349 | 1381 | 54.64 | -1.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1387 | 1381 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1320 | 1381 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Neuschild, Marius | 1319 | 1381 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1453 | 1365 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Knörzer, Christoph | 1632 | 1365 | 17.26 | 29.79 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1278 | 1334 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1305 | 1334 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1297 | 1334 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1262 | 1334 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1229 | 1334 | 64.34 | -23.16 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1228 | 1334 | 64.61 | -23.26 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1287 | 1334 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1252 | 1305 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1319 | 1305 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Schmid, Haiko | 1244 | 1305 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1258 | 1305 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1344 | 1273 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1291 | 1273 | 47.46 | 18.91 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1247 | 1273 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1324 | 1273 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Mikes, Raphael | 1450 | 1273 | 26.57 | 26.43 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1780 | 1287 | 4.07 | -1.46 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Nunziata, Giacomo | 1407 | 1287 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1449 | 1287 | 28.34 | 25.8 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Zaffalon, Adriano | 1189 | 1287 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1200 | 1287 | 62.08 | -22.35 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1293 | 1287 | 49.15 | -17.7 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1249 | 1251 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Ryser, Lukas | 1263 | 1251 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1392 | 1218 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1278 | 1218 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1321 | 1218 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1264 | 1218 | 43.54 | -15.67 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Fry, Aiko | 1140 | 1218 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Weber, Bruno | 1581 | 1203 | 9.07 | 14.73 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1200 | 1205 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | ½ | Kumar, Shreyank | 1276 | 1205 | 40.09 | 3.57 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1507 | 1205 | 14.28 | -5.14 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1200 | 1205 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1251 | 1186 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Davis, Lev | 1204 | 1186 | 47.46 | 18.91 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1421 | 1186 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1281 | 1186 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Revoltella, Federico | 1188 | 1243 | 57.57 | -20.73 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1067 | 1243 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1120 | 1243 | 66.82 | -24.05 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1169 | 1243 | 60.32 | -21.72 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Gangl, Noah | 1200 | 1215 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Meier, Marius | 1229 | 1215 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Pérez, Pablo | 1200 | 1215 | 0.52 | 17.24 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Zurlinden, Florian Jakob | 1244 | 1215 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1330 | 1215 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Wölfle, Madlaina | 1008 | 1215 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Thiessen, Theo | 1143 | 1215 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Meichsner, Orell | 1100 | 1215 | 67.96 | -24.47 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1299 | 1215 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1369 | 1215 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1315 | 35 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Hess, Marika | 1125 | 61.27 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Raschle, Kian | 1140 | 59.09 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Enoguese, Levin | 1200 | 50.85 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Camak, Selim | 1183 | 53.24 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Ineichen, Pius | 1335 | 32.42 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1207 | 49.86 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | |||||
2023 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 32 |
2022 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16 |
2020 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 |