25226: Aragonda Sahasra, Chessflyers Kloten
Elo: 1485
Speranza: -41.2
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Kunz, Daniel | 1665 | 0.262259 | -9.44133 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1441 | 0.561811 | -20.2252 |
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Fröhling, Jürg | 1617 | 0.320361 | -11.533 |
Numero di partite trovati: 125
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1278 | 1421 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1290 | 1421 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Podleisek, Lily Anna | 1233 | 1421 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1322 | 1421 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Farner, Ruedi | 1447 | 1421 | 46.2 | 19.37 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Kostov, Magnus Constantine | 1289 | 1353 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Rosset, Ruben | 1210 | 1353 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Aubier, Lorys | 1240 | 1353 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Camponovo, Dario | 1240 | 1353 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Goel, Avik | 1600 | 1353 | 19.13 | 29.11 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Fallica, Franco | 1344 | 1353 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1463 | 1353 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1548 | 1353 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Stengele, Roland | 1706 | 1353 | 10.6 | -3.82 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Waespe Robin, Nils | 1676 | 1353 | 12.67 | -4.56 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Trubini, Timon | 1601 | 1373 | 21.01 | 10.44 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Champion, Henri | 1127 | 1373 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | ½ | Posch, Jonas | 1350 | 1373 | 53.24 | -1.17 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1431 | 1373 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1278 | 1373 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1035 | 1373 | 88.4 | 4.18 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1004 | 1373 | 90.4 | 3.46 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 896 | 1373 | 95.41 | 1.65 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1234 | 1373 | 68.84 | -6.78 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1033 | 1373 | 88.53 | 4.13 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1357 | 1373 | 52.26 | -0.81 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1112 | 1373 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1322 | 1373 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1207 | 1373 | 72.14 | -25.97 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Singeisen, Hermann | 1908 | 1374 | 2.95 | -1.06 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | De Pietro, Luca | 1640 | 1313 | 12.31 | -4.43 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Posch, Jasmin | 1272 | 1313 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1299 | 1313 | 51.83 | 17.34 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Csonka, Benedek | 1314 | 1313 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1173 | 1313 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1222 | 1313 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Menz, Jasmin | 1255 | 1313 | 57.99 | -20.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1200 | 1313 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1168 | 1313 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | ½ | Posch, Jasmin | 1272 | 1313 | 55.62 | -2.02 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | ½ | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1248 | 1313 | 59.09 | -3.27 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1343 | 1313 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1119 | 1313 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Stoffregen, Günter | 1717 | 1292 | 6.65 | 15.61 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Stief, Volker | 1783 | 1292 | 4.13 | 16.51 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1615 | 1292 | 12.67 | -4.56 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Mutapcija, Osman | 1712 | 1292 | 6.88 | -2.48 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2023 | 1292 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | ½ | Meier, Hans-Peter | 1506 | 1292 | 22.57 | 9.87 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Elmiger, Ivo | 1322 | 1292 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1533 | 1292 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Whelan, Levent | 1264 | 1292 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1474 | 1292 | 26 | -9.36 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1577 | 1292 | 15.68 | -5.65 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Frei, Gustav | 1491 | 1292 | 24.2 | 27.29 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Lobmayer, Matthias | 1526 | 1292 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Ronner, Patrick | 1405 | 1292 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1277 | 1237 | 44.38 | 20.02 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Paquette, Mateo | 1349 | 1237 | 34.61 | 23.54 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1307 | 1237 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1374 | 1237 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Meier, Hans-Peter | 1517 | 1237 | 16.02 | -5.77 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Weilenmann, Jürg | 1528 | 1237 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Troll, Hansueli | 1545 | 1237 | 13.81 | 13.03 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Nicolaiov, Luca | 1170 | 1193 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1285 | 1193 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1261 | 1193 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1342 | 1193 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Krämer, Erhard | 1747 | 1193 | 2.49 | -0.9 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Faes, Max | 1460 | 1193 | 17.26 | 29.79 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Berger, George | 1563 | 1193 | 9.54 | -3.43 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1711 | 1193 | 3.35 | -1.21 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Jörger, Danuel | 1549 | 1193 | 10.41 | -3.75 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1227 | 1193 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Dülli, Karl | 1452 | 1193 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Juchler, Céline | 1547 | 1193 | 10.54 | -3.79 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Kuprecht, Dieter | 1386 | 1169 | 22.15 | 28.03 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Farner, Ruedi | 1512 | 1169 | 11.26 | -4.05 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1313 | 1262 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1228 | 1262 | 54.78 | -19.72 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Pukkinen, Elias | 1200 | 1262 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1217 | 1262 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1297 | 1262 | 44.94 | -16.18 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1278 | 1262 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1287 | 1262 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | ½ | Posch, Jonas | 1229 | 1262 | 54.5 | -1.62 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1334 | 1262 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | ½ | Varghese, Vivan | 1305 | 1262 | 43.96 | 2.18 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1228 | 1262 | 54.78 | -19.72 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | ½ | Holzinger, Elena | 1252 | 1262 | 51.41 | -0.51 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1425 | 1262 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1287 | 1262 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1299 | 1262 | 44.8 | -16.13 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1312 | 1262 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Klarer, Toni | 1466 | 1209 | 18.18 | 29.46 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1584 | 1209 | 9.24 | -3.33 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Guerra, Oliver | 1250 | 1209 | 44.24 | 20.07 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1171 | 1209 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | ½ | Varghese, Vivan | 1259 | 1209 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1332 | 1209 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1208 | 1248 | 55.76 | -20.07 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Schneitter, Leon | 1200 | 1248 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Tang, Evan | 1181 | 1248 | 59.5 | -21.42 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1341 | 1248 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1272 | 1204 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1272 | 1204 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Schmid, Haiko | 1221 | 1204 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Neacau, Radu | 1219 | 1204 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Fürrer, Juri | 1287 | 1200 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Mordvintsev, Platon | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Guijarro, Pedro | 1140 | 1200 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1232 | 1200 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1232 | 1200 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1186 | 1200 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Fallet, Yannick | 1650 | 50 | -0 | |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 0 | Begdullayev, Almas | 956 | 76.89 | -0 | |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1249 | 38.19 | -0 | |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 0 | Infanger, Philip | 1192 | 46.06 | -0 | |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 1 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1256 | 37.25 | 0.6 | |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 1 | giocatore stimata | 956 | 76.89 | 0.6 | |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 1 | Siems, Malia | 1170 | 49.15 | 0.6 | |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1060 | 64.34 | -0 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Deroux, Mila | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Garrido Gubser, Daniel | 1212 | 48.31 | -0 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Osterhelt, Julie | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 5 | |||||
2023 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 59 |
2022 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 44 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |