3° Lega
Ost 2
2° Turno
Glarus 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
St. Gallen SK 4 | - | Winterthur SG 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 3 | - | Steckborn 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 3 | 8½ |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3 | 8 |
4. | St. Gallen SK 4 | 3 | 6½ |
Steckborn 1 | 3 | 6½ | |
6. | Winterthur SG 5 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Bodan 3 | 0 | 3 |
Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1808) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1703) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Gurtner (1743) | - | Hans Riss (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Bürgi (2079) | - | Kosta Petrov (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Jenny (1976) | - | Frank Gründler (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Danz (1790) | - | Michele Cicilano (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gustav Weber (1665) | - | Armin Gimmi (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jenny (1592) | - | Jean Giezendanner (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen SK 4 (1852) | - | Winterthur SG 5 (1765) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Damian Loher (1906) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1798) | - | Paul Bosshard (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Würth (1937) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1857) | - | Patrik Zoller (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mile Popovic (1877) | - | Martin Forster (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Cerne (1738) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1770) | - | Steckborn 1 (1863) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Joachim Schmid (1842) | - | Paul Businger (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Walter Morf (1868) | - | Peter Haldi (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1844) | - | Frieder Kunz (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Steiger (1744) | - | Heinz Aklin (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laszlo Felkay (1554) | - | Kurt Faller (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Frommherz | - | Andreas Bitter (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1827) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1829) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Keller (1887) | - | Heinrich Faust (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sepp Sidler (1854) | - | Paul Remensberger (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Lechler (1811) | - | Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomas Sach (1846) | - | Peter Lee | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Guebeli (1768) | - | Franz Ruf (1785) | ½ | : | ½ |
Remo Schönbächler (1798) | - | Hansjörg Frey (1521) | 1 | : | 0 |