3° Lega
Nordwest 2
2° Turno
Birseck 5 | - | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Reichenstein SF 3 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | - | Basel Roche 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 3 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Therwil 2 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Basel Roche 2 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Birseck 5 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 5 (1729) | - | Basel Gundeldingen 1 (1815) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Renzo Rotundo (1903) | - | Markus Krüttli (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schaetti (1875) | - | Michael Weber (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Seitz (1540) | - | Mirsad Pasagic | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Seitz (1778) | - | Jürg Grunder (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andi Muheim (1690) | - | Peter Zobrist (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Marti (1590) | - | Andreas Christen (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein SF 3 (1916) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 (1707) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Franz Meier (1953) | - | Werner Widmer (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Layer (1921) | - | Urs Allemann (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Flückiger (1975) | - | Alfred Fricker (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Gianotti (1852) | - | Matthias Rachel (1517) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mike Gosteli (1921) | - | Urs Hobi (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Sommeregger (1875) | - | Thomas Arnold (1710) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 (1747) | - | Basel Roche 2 (1638) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Pierre Lachat (1819) | - | Walter Hammerschmidt (1647) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Klopfenstein (1840) | - | Bruno Halm (1441) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nilo Inosanto (1678) | - | René Maier (1652) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Schaller (1818) | - | Bela Takacs (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Droux (1570) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Menozzi (1758) | - | Peter Straub (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfeffingen 1 (1752) | - | Therwil 2 (1982) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans-Peter Mangold (1685) | - | Philipp Häner (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Tschumi (1986) | - | Heinz Wirz (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alban Brodbeck (1746) | - | Joachim Kellenberger (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Haller (1838) | - | Werner Koch (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Wyss (1430) | - | Rolf Haag (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Landolt (1827) | - | Guido Moser (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |