3° Lega
West 4
2° Turno
Genève ECGPS 1 | - | Genève Club 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Lausanne Le Joueur 3 | - | Genève Amateurs 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Genève Plainpalais 1 | - | Lignon-Vernier 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Genève Amateurs 2 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Genève Bois-Gentil 6 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Genève Club 4 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Lausanne Le Joueur 3 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 3 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Genève ECGPS 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Genève ECGPS 1 (1625) | - | Genève Club 4 (1836) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Daniel Barbey (1866) | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1914) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Beyeler (1756) | - | Marc Thevenoz (1823) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernard Dussoix (1429) | - | Jeremy Broome (1862) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nhut Dung Lam (1793) | - | Denise Surchat (1854) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Verdon (1431) | - | Adrien Chappuis (1726) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michel Verdon (1474) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lausanne Le Joueur 3 (1794) | - | Genève Amateurs 2 (1894) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Norberto Ahumada (1761) | - | Mohamed Aouissi (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Richardet (1784) | - | Leonardo Meyer | ½ | : | ½ |
Herbert Müller (1829) | - | Piotr Szorc (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Victor Covarrubias (1732) | - | Jan-Erik Lane (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul J. Ouwehand (1801) | - | Ciprian Teasca (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ahmed Ammor (1858) | - | Hervé Girard (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Plainpalais 1 (1807) | - | Lignon-Vernier 3 (1647) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1947) | - | François Frouin (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Beuchat (1925) | - | Philippe Mahassen (1504) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marton Radkai (1806) | - | Christophe Etienne (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tibor Lepcsényi (1830) | - | Oldrich Fryc (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rachid Annabi (1683) | - | Daniel Hairer (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luis Miranda (1648) | - | Jean-Marc Berthoud (1624) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (1754) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 6 (1795) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Georges Rochat (2163) | - | Frédéric Walther (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Kock (1886) | - | Josep Garriga Solé (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Numa Bertola (1769) | - | Fredy Schoch (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Lugeon (1694) | - | Garabed Yelegen (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Céline Juchler (1556) | - | Frédéric Sabatier (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Branca (1458) | - | Alex Motschan | 0 | : | 1 |