Nationalliga B
Ost
4° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 1 | - | St.Gallen SK 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Baden 1 | - | Olten 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
SG Winterthur 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 19½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 6 | 19 |
3. | Bodan 1 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | St.Gallen SK 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 18 |
6. | SG Winterthur 2 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 15 |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 13 |
Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 13 | |
10. | Olten 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2194) | - | Zürich 2 (2170) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gundula Heinatz (2261) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2324) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Widmer (2223) | - | Marcel Hug (2296) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zimmermann (2224) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2230) | - | Pawel Silberring (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2225) | - | Alfred Bernegger (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Denoth (2153) | - | Felix Csajka (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2145) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Wyss (2088) | - | Niklaus Jung (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 2 (2204) | - | Tribschen 1 (2137) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Patrick Kupper (2295) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wyss (2273) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Bauert (2256) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2189) | - | Raphael Rölli (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Albisetti (2214) | - | Lukas Fischer (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2163) | - | Martin Herzog (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2147) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Suter (2097) | - | Toni Riedener (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2259) | - | St.Gallen SK 1 (2229) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Zeller (2454) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2380) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Wildi (2270) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2271) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Fischer (2208) | - | Thomas Akermann (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2223) | - | Peter Klings (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2173) | - | Anton Thaler (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2096) | - | Jürg Jenal (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2222) | - | Olten 1 (2066) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2410) | - | Bruno Kamber (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2285) | - | Peter Hohler (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2227) | - | Daniel Reist (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Udo Düssel (2253) | - | Roberto Schenker (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2195) | - | Beat Meier (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schneider (2152) | - | David Monnerat (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2076) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Müller (2178) | - | Branko Zorko (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Winterthur 2 (2200) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2226) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Michael Bucher (2295) | - | Gian-Luca Costa (2406) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kambez Nuri (2214) | - | Michael Hofmann (2329) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Johannes Steckner (2302) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2198) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2284) | - | Carmi Haas (2213) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2176) | - | René Valdivia (2196) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nico Georgiadis (2056) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2140) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Borner (2177) | - | Isa Cakir (2210) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mirko Ballmer (2097) | - | Martin Stehli (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |