4. Liga
Zentral 5
4° Turno
Réti 5 | - | Freiamt 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Stäfa 2 | - | Baar 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Letzi 2 | - | Wettswil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zimmerberg 3 | - | EW Zürich 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 2 | 7 | 15½ |
2. | Réti 5 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 3 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Baar 1 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Freiamt 4 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Wettswil 2 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Letzi 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | EW Zürich 2 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 5 (1644) | - | Freiamt 4 (1619) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Lachat (1605) | - | Rolf Kolb (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Juchli (1725) | - | Manfred Andres (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kerim Yunt (1747) | - | Hans Born (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1712) | - | Pius Sibler (1565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1558) | - | Kurt Notter (1539) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1518) | - | Marie-Theres Hänggi-Steiner (1474) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 2 (1725) | - | Baar 1 (1769) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jes Caspersen (2080) | - | Volker Thommes (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1857) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otto Weiersmüller (1633) | - | Kurt Gretener (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dave Meyer (1516) | - | Adalbert Ulrich (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adolf Heitzer (1698) | - | Pablo Quadri (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Weidmann (1564) | - | Frieda Gretener (1544) | 1 | : | 0 |
Letzi 2 (1543) | - | Wettswil 2 (1699) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Lutz (1622) | - | David Klee (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Lutz (1638) | - | Roland Enderli (1728) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Rahmani (1616) | - | Werner Müller (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bryan Hess (1547) | - | Eduard Maag (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Biefer (1443) | - | Hermann Werhonig (1438) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Güldenapfel (1392) | - | Mark Bickel | ½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg 3 (1690) | - | EW Zürich 2 (1628) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fritz Rothacher (1703) | - | David Klicov (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Troxler (1722) | - | Ljubisav Kojic (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edouard Marmier (1726) | - | Jürg Suter (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Bühlmann (1644) | - | Nenad Pavlica (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stahlberger (1721) | - | Martin Seiz (1456) | 1 | : | 0 |
Istvan Csajka (1625) | - | Franz Knecht (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |